Zdenka Marie Nováková

(1939)

  • Zdenka Marie Nováková

    (1939)

    Soumrak nad městem

    No.: 19681

    Auction price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    olej, plátno, 105 x 115 cm, sign. PD Z. M. Nováková, rám, the disciple of prof. F. Cubr at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague, member of The Czech Chamber of Architects, UVU, The Association of Architects of Interiors and JUV

    Current price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

    Estimate: k CZK