Kastner

  • Kastner

    Zámek Němčice (Ansicht des Schlosses z. Niemtschitz von der Gartenseite)

    No.: 107

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 10. 2019 11:46

    litografie, 9 x 16,1 cm, sign. PD Kastner, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Kastner

    Snow-Covered Cottages

    No.: 547

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 14:40

    oil, hardboard, 35 x 41 cm, signed RD Kastner, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids