Josef Šrámek

(1925)

  • Josef Šrámek

    (1925)

    U potoka

    No.: 537

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 13:50

    olej, karton, 1958, 17 x 25 cm, sign. PD J. Šrámek 58, rám, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 201 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids

  • Josef Šrámek

    (1925)

    Autumn / At a Pond in Zálší

    No.: 228

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 02. 2016 19:55

    2x watercolour, paper, 1969 / 1968, 4,3 x 14,5 / 9 x 12,5 cm, both of them signed, 1x mounted

    Current price: 101 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids