Ivana Lomová

  • Ivana Lomová

    Série 6 ks litografií Cvičení

    No.: 238645

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 10. 2019 20:04

    litografie, 2018, 9 x 13,1 cm, sign. PN/LN/UN Ivana Lomová , autorský tisk, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**4 History of bids

  • Ivana Lomová

    (Ladislav Klíma) Slavná Nemesis

    No.: 235644

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 08. 2019 19:03

    bibliofilie, 2005, 27,5 x 21,5 cm, autorský tisk, součástí edice jsou čtyři litografie Ivany Lomové, vydalo nakladatelství bibliofilských tisků a grafiky Aulos, vydáno 70 výtisků, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids