Karel Hynek Mácha
litografie, 48,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, č. 24/50, mírně zažloutlý papír
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
ID: 243371
Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 10. 2022 18:52
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids