Kytička
litografie, 21,5 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD S. Žáková - Štrupová, pasparta, č. 29/95, lehce zažloutlý papír
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský and K. Minář at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 262212
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 15:02
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids