Suite Sculptor I
lithography, 1974, 19,8 x 39,5 cm, sign. lower/right Miró, slightly yellowed paper
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 267741
Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 20:07
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids