Zlatá rybka
lithography, 1953, 18,5 x 28 cm, sign. RD Lad. Branč, slightly yellowed paper
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 174116
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2024 16:07
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)