litografie, 1994, 10,7 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 94, č. 48/150
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 279008
Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2024 16:10
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)