olej, plátno, 2009, 50 x 50 cm, značeno vzadu D09
the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 281527
Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 14:30
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)