Nirvanický vítr
tempera, olej, 2009, 115 x 90 cm, sign. vzadu Spěváčková
the disciple of doc. P. Vesely and T. Lahoda at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno
ID: 281632
Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 16:15
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)