Pondělí, úterý, středa,...
litografie, 1995, 43,5 x 45 cm, sign. DU Ivana Lomová 1995, č. 54/57, PD napsáno: tisk J. Tůma, Praha, LD slepotisková značka papíru Fabriano, papír nepatrně ohmataný
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague
ID: 281721
Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 17:44
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)