V březovém háji
olej, plátno, 74 x 100 cm, sign. PD V. Březina, rám
the disciple of Julius Marak
ID: 45
Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:56
Current price: 230.000 CZK (9.584 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids