Vojtěch Sedláček (1892-1973)

Podzim na poli

litografie, 29 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD VojtSedláček, rám, lehce zažloutlý, pokrčený papír, na rámu oděrky

the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 230715

Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2019 20:06

Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids