Marek Rozehnal (1982)

Trojportrét

kombinovaná technika, plátno, 100 x 100 cm, sign. PD Rozehnal, napínací rám

Provenience: z ateliéru autora

private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 237429

Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 01. 2020 18:45

Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids