František Gross (1909-1985)

litografie, 1982, 58,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD F. Gross, rám, č. 8/44, LD přípis: Paní Heleně Kohoutové přátelsky F. Gross, na rámu oděrky

the disciple of prof. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Skupina 42, UB, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and Radar

ID: 241536

Auction price: 11.200 CZK (448 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 15:26

Current price: 11.200 CZK (448 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids