Madona a sv. Šebestián

olej, plátno, 201,5 x 112, 5 cm, rentoilováno

ID: 241943

Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.000 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 01. 2020 18:00

Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.000 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids