Vojtěch Sedláček (1892-1973)

Ve stáji

litografie, 1943, 21 x 15,5 cm, značeno na kameni: Vojt Sedláček 1943, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, nepatrně zašedlý papír

the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 243358

Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:50

Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)