Maska
litografie, 1993, 10,6 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 56/150
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
ID: 279006
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 15:22
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)