Pastýř

olej, plátno, 26 x 20,2 cm, sign PD Přerovits?, na rozích malba lehce odřena

ID: 238141

Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 10. 2019 23:46

Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids