Ivana Lomová (1959)

Pondělí, úterý, středa,...

litografie, 1995, 43,5 x 45 cm, sign. DU Ivana Lomová 1995, č. 54/57, PD napsáno: tisk J. Tůma, Praha, LD slepotisková značka papíru Fabriano, papír nepatrně ohmataný

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

ID: 281721

Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 17:44

Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)