Překvapení
litografie, 60 x 44 cm, sign. PD Ema Bogea?, autorský tisk
ID: 257049
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 18:04
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
ID: 257049
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)