Zátiší s broskvemi
olej, překližka , 23,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD T. Pchálek , rám
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 268062
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:34
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids