Petr Fišárek (1953)

Na hřišti

olej, karton, 1994, 30,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 94

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 268286

Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 19:00

Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids