Karel Beneš (1932)

Lidová píseň

litografie, 2006, 24,6 x 17,6 cm, sign. DU K.Beneš 06, č. 97/190

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 278815

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 01. 2024 14:14

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids