Jiří Šalamoun (1935)

chromolitografie, 1976, 59,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Šalamoun 76, autorský tisk, originál chromolitografie, tisk T. Svoboda, ČFVU

the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. A. Kapr and G. K. Muller at The Academy of Graphics and Typographical Arts in leipzig, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 580

Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2020 17:55

Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids