Jaroslav Valečka (1972)

U jezera

litografie, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 50/60

the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

ID: 702

Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 16:37

Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids