V předklonu
litografie, 1996, 48 x 31,5 cm, sign. LD Dagmar Mezricky 96
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 992
Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2024 18:07
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids