František V. Voborský
(1906-1984)
Tancovačka
No.: 114Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00
akvarel, tuš, papír, 39 x 69 cm, sign. PD Voborský, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)