František Cína Jelínek

(1882-1961)

  • František Cína Jelínek

    (1882-1961)

    No.: 295

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    olej, karton, 1919, 26,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Cína Jelínek 1919, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)