František Cína Jelínek
(1882-1961)
No.: 295Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00
olej, karton, 1919, 26,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Cína Jelínek 1919, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)