Jan Krejčí
(1942-2001)
Zrození
No.: 2281Auction price: 1.750 CZK (73 €)
Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 18:35
litografie, 1992, 49,2 x 38,2 cm, sign. PD Jan Krejčí 92, č. 15/30, v rohu lehce pokrčený, zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Kytka, K. Svolinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.750 CZK (73 €)