Andrej Rudavský

(1933)

  • Andrej Rudavský

    (1933)

    Act

    No.: 248

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 18:07

    lithography, 1987-91, 24 x 29 cm, sign. lower middle Andrej Rudavský, frame, no. 35/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids