Hermína Henychová
(1899-1982)
Kytice Pivoněk
No.: 476Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 10:27
olej, plátno, 64 x 80 cm, sign. PD Henychová, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids