Hana Hölzelová
(1927)
Potůček
No.: 139Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:53
litografie, 1979, 14,2 x 10,2 cm, sign. PD Hölzelová79, 23/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. O. Nejedlý and V. Silovský
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids