Dívka s holubem
No.: 258Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 12:19
litografie, 10,9 x 8,7 cm, grafika je součástí skládacího přání k MDŽ od nakladatelství Práce, zažloutlý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Miroslav Matouš
(1920-1998)
No.: 318Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 12:12
linoryt, 10 x 12 cm, sign. DU Matouš, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra, V. Tittelbach, M. Salcaman, member of SCVU and the art group Krok 57
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Žena v lese
No.: 298Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 12:02
dřevoryt, 11,7 x 9 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Josef Dudek
Země
No.: 265Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 12:00
lept, mezzotinta, 2001, 10 x 7 cm, sign. PD Dudek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Akt zezadu
No.: 222Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:53
pastel, papír, 32 x 24 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
K. Moritz
No.: 241Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:47
litografie, 1969, 65 x 42 cm, sign. PD K. Moritz 1969, č. 29/100
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Marino Marini
(1901-1980)
Akt zezadu
No.: 233Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:42
tisk, 38 x 28 cm, sign. PD Marino 1945
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids
Julliete Manuel Leonardi
Ležící akt
No.: 225Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:41
lept, 13,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty I.
No.: 299Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:18
propiska, papír, 22,7 x 31,8 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty IV.
No.: 302Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:15
propiska, papír, 18,9 x 24,9 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty V.
No.: 303Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:14
propiska, papír, 21,4 x 29,6 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty VI.
No.: 304Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:13
propiska, papír, 17,1 x 24,6 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty IX.
No.: 307Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:10
propiska, papír, 21,3 x 29,5 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty X.
No.: 308Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:09
propiska, papír, 20,6 x 31,5 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty XII.
No.: 310Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:07
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty XIII.
No.: 311Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:06
propiska, papír, 18,3 x 25,7 cm, sign. zezadu PD Josef Hodek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty XIV.
No.: 312Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:05
propiska, papír, 20,6 x 31,4 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty XVIII.
No.: 316Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:01
propiska, papír, 21 x 28,1 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Akty XIX.
No.: 317Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 08. 2023 10:00
propiska, papír, 21,4 x 29,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Josef Mžyk
Ženský akt z profilu
No.: 237Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:26
tužka, papír, 1967, 60,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD Josef Mžyk 67, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École des Beaux-Arts in Paris, member of Hollar
Current price: 2.350 CZK (98 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
Námořníci
No.: 186Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:23
tužka, papír, 28 x 21 cm, volný list, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Dvě sestry
No.: 187Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:22
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Nadšení
No.: 188Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:21
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Tři Grácie
No.: 189Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:20
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Tři a jeden
No.: 190Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:19
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Těšení se na smrt
No.: 131Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 12:17
akvarel, tuš, papír, 2010, 21 x 29,6 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Milan Erazim
Teležena
No.: 117Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 11:50
litografie, 1992, 18,8 x 14 cm, sign. PD M. Erazim 92, č. 53/107, Sjezd sběratelů a přátel Ex libris a grafiky Chrudim 10. a 11. října 1992, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Holla…
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids
Gennadij Alexandrov
Torzo
No.: 111Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 11:39
lept, 2000, 15,9 x 10,7 cm, sign. PD Alexandrov, č. 19/45, LD popsáno Torzo, na zadní straně podepsáno autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Josef Velčovský
Slovanský ostrov
No.: 94Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 11:31
litografie, 28,3 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Velčovský , č. 25/90, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU, The Nationa…
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
František Peterka
(1920-2007)
Ženský akt
No.: 129Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 11:23
linoryt, 21,3 x 13,2 cm, sign. PD F. Peterka, č. 39/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)