Josef Augustin Eckhardt (Ekart)
(1879-?)
Letní krajina
No.: 200Auction price: 1.760 CZK (74 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:19
olej, plátno, 50 x 60 cm, sign. PD A. Ekart, rám
Current price: 1.760 CZK (74 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Čeněk Kvíčala
(1890-1956)
Kuřák
No.: 198Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:17
olej, plátno, 63 x 52 cm, sign. PD Kvíčala, rám, studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts in Prague), later by the painter K. Reisnera, disciple of Prof. B. Roubalík, V. Bukovac and M. Švabinský at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague (AVU)
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Božena Vohánková
(1881-1957)
Údolí sv. Petra
No.: 197Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:16
olej, plátno, 1946, 49 x 65 cm, sign. LD B. Vohánková 1946, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Božena Vohánková
(1881-1957)
Les
No.: 196Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:15
olej, plátno, 65 x 49 cm, sign. LD B. Vohánková, rám
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Rybářská vesnice
No.: 192Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:11
olej, plátno, 46,5 x 71 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, rám
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
Otakar Livora
(1914-?)
Bakovský kostel
No.: 191Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:10
Current price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
Otakar Livora
(1914-?)
Hrad Zvířetice
No.: 190Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:09
olej, dřevěná deska, 49 x 41 cm, sign. PD Livora, rám
Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids
Otakar Livora
(1914-?)
Pohled na Bakov
No.: 189Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:08
olej, dřevo, 49 x 64,5 cm, sign. LD Livora, rám
Jan Hulínský
(1889-1957)
No.: 187Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:06
olej, plátno, 78 x 98 cm, sign. PD Hulínský, rám
Bohuš Jágr
(1907-1996)
Rudické propadání
No.: 183Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:02
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Bohuš Jágr
(1907-1996)
Hřebenáč
No.: 182Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:01
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids
Bohuš Jágr
(1907-1996)
Krasové údolí
No.: 181Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:00
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Bohuš Jágr
(1907-1996)
Jáchymka na Býčí skále
No.: 180Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:59
dřevoryt, 1957, 42 x 33 cm, sign. PD Bohuš Jágr 57, rám, č. 5/30
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Bohuš Jágr
(1907-1996)
Macocha
No.: 179Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:58
dřevoryt, 1958, 26 x 23 cm, sign. PD Bohuš Jágr 58, rám, č. 17/30
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Večer na potoce
No.: 178Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:57
dřevoryt, 39 x 33 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 260 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Bernard Daníček
Podzimní krajina
No.: 177Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:56
No.: 175Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:54
olej, lepenka, 31 x 41 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Karel Kupka
(1905-1971)
Lomnický štít
No.: 174Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:53
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
Prašná brána
No.: 173Auction price: 640 CZK (27 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:52
lept, akvatinta, 32,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, rám, studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Current price: 740 CZK (31 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Jaroslava Kupková
Slez
No.: 172Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:51
kombinovaná technika, sololit, 1997, 58,5 x 119 cm, sign. LD J. Kupková 97, rám
Current price: 1.180 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Jindřich Bubeníček
(1856-1935)
Rozhraní Čech a Moravy
No.: 157Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
akvarel, lepenka, 1931, 43 x 54 cm, sign. PD Jindr. Bubeníček, rám, disciple of B. Swerts and A. Lhota at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)
Jindřich Bubeníček
(1856-1935)
Svratouch - Svratka
No.: 159Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:50
akvarel, lepenka, 1930, 43 x 54 cm, sign. PD Jindr. Bubeníček, rám, disciple of B. Swerts and A. Lhota at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Alois Janeček Pardubský
(1894-1974)
Město Přibyslav
No.: 168Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:47
Jindřich Bubeníček
(1856-1935)
Cikánka
No.: 158Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:46
akvarel, lepenka, 43 x 54 cm, sign. PD Jindr. Bubeníček, rám, disciple of B. Swerts and A. Lhota at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids
Cesta v Borkách
No.: 165Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:44
olej, plátno, 95 x 100 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
Antonín Waldhauser
(1835-1913)
Zbýšov (u Čáslavy)
No.: 163Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:42
akvarel, tužka, papír, 1870, 9,5 x 15 cm, rám, vzadu razítko z pozůstalotsti Antonína Waldhausra
Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Vavřina
Sečská přehrada
No.: 162Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:41
olej, plátno, 74 x 95,5 cm, sign. PD Vavřina, rám
Current price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
Zdeněk Rykr
(1900-1940)
Labská krajina
No.: 161Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:40
olej, plátno, 58 x 79 cm, sign. vzadu Zdeněk Rykr, rám
Current price: 75.000 CZK (3.125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Splav u Podměstského rybníka
No.: 160Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:39
pastel, papír, 53 x 66,5 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
Mlhy
No.: 150Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:35
Current price: 3.700 CZK (155 €)