Helena Horálková
Zvířátka u krmení
No.: 277181Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 11. 2023 21:44
litografie, 1991, 49 x 62,5 cm, sign. PD Helena Horálková 91, rám, č. 1/20, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of R. Klimovic, J. Horanek and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Arts in Prague, prof. W. Klemke at Kunsthochschule in Berlin
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids