Ivan Nikolaj Cholodkov
(1925-?)
Vlčí máky ve váze
No.: 209Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:28
olej, plátno, 32 x 39 cm, sign. PD v azbuce, rám
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids