Karel Kuneš
(1918-1992)
Pavlače v Domažlicích
No.: 262Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:21
akvarel, papír, 1939, 36 x 28 cm, sign. LD Kuneš , rám
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids