• Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Za pět vteřin

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:31

    lept, 2010, 12 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2010, č. 5/20 II., , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Noční doba

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:33

    lept, 2010, 12 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2010, č. 6/80 III., , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Volno

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:35

    lept, 2010, 11,4 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2010, č. 9/80, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Na dlouho

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:37

    lept, 2010, 12 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2010, č. 6/80 III., , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Dále

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:39

    lept, 2011, 20,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2011, č. 4/100, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Dlouhý den

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 700 CZK (27 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:41

    lept, 2011, 20,5 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2011, č. 12/100, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 700 CZK (27 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Jákob

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:43

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 21 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Thámár

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:45

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Žena ve větru

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:47

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Alena Antonová

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:49

    lept kolorovaný akvarelem, 2009, 16,4 x 11 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 09, č. 12/100, , the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Alena Antonová

    Akt ženy s kočkou

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:51

    lept kolorovaný akvarelem, 2009, 16,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 09, č. 14/100, , the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:53

    litografie, 2010, 21,5 x 28 cm, sign. PD I Komárek 2010, č. 70/130, , the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    Dva akty

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:55

    litografie, 2010, 21 x 28 cm, sign. PD I Komárek 2010, č. 69/130, , the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Konvolut 3 litografií

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:57

    3x litografie, 2009, 2010, vše sign. Petr Ptáček,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Mercedes

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 19:59

    litografie, 2009, 12,7 x 20,8 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2009, č. 36/100,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Ležící akt a letadlo

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:01

    litografie, 2011, 15,5 x 23,7 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č. 10/100,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Hořící loď

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:03

    litografie, 2009, 18 x 28,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka 2009, , the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Michal Singer

    Ikaros

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:05

    litografie, 2009, 20,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. U Singer 09, , studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Oleg Denisenko

    (1961)

    King

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:07

    lept, 1996, 12,3 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Oleg Denisenko 96, č. 97/99,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Karel Jerie

    Na lovu motýlů

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:09

    tuš, papír, 12,4 x 9 cm, sign. PD Jerie, , the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein and A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Martin Mainer

    Slunce

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:11

    inkoust, papír, 2003, 13 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Martin , DU věnování: Mirce 3.2. 2003 Martin,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Olga Čechová

    (1925)

    Oheň a Dívka

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:13

    dřevoryt a lept, 12 x 9 a 17,5 x 11,8 cm, oba sign. PD Olga Čechová, č. 181/200, , the disciple of prof. Rossman and Dillinger at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. K. Svolinsky and A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Trasa, The Academ…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Karel Šafář

    (1938-2016)

    Hlava a Muž s plnovousem

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:15

    dřevoryt a lept, 7 x 4,8 a 14,2 x 8,5 cm, oba sign. K. Šafář, č. 16/80, , the disciple of Prof. R. Fiala at the Tertiary School of Applied Arts in Prague, Prof. K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Různí autoři (Slíva, C. Bouda, Sůra, Storchová...)

    Konvolut 25 grafických listů

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:17

    různé techniky, většina sign.,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    Houbař

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:19

    litografie, 2009, 32 x 44 cm, sign. PD V Bláha 2009, č. 30/100, , studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Maková pole

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:21

    litografie, 2010, 27 x 44 cm, sign. PD Hodonský 2010, č. 58/100, , the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4151 History of bids

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Červená kudlanka

    No.: 27

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (39 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:23

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 2006, 30 x 20,6 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 2006, oboustranná kresba, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (39 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Radostná Venuše

    No.: 28

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:25

    akvarel, grafit, papír, 2004, 20,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. NU Načeradský 2004, oboustranná kresba, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Petr Ptáček

    Autostrada

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:27

    litografie, 2011, 25,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č. 3/100,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Tučňáci na jezu

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (47 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2017 20:29

    litografie, 2009, 34 x 49 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 2009, č. 90/100, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Associatio…

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (47 €)