Jaroslav Valečka

(1972)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Bíla noc

    No.: 1149

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 16:15

    litografie, 25,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 37/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Panenka

    No.: 19664

    Auction price: 58.000 CZK (2.320 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    olej, plátno, 2016, 110 x 80 cm, sign. na rubu, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 58.000 CZK (2.320 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíčná noc

    No.: 232604

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2020 19:48

    litografie, 26 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 13/100, , the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)