Jaroslav Valečka

(1972)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Inverze

    No.: 19695

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.297 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    olej, plátno, 2017, 81 x 40 cm, sign. zezadu J. Val, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.297 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíc nad městem

    No.: 191844

    Auction price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:43

    litografie, 2013, 20 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Červený kouř

    No.: 195306

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:46

    lithography, 2011, 28 x 52 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, No. 64/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)