David Kolovratník
(1978)
Conjunction
No.: 115Auction price: 75.000 CZK (3.125 €)
Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 17:54
acrylic, oil, canvas, 2022, 160 x 180 cm, sign. on reverse lower/middle Kolovratník 2022
Current price: 75.000 CZK (3.125 €)
Estimate: 90 000 - 120 000 CZK
David Kolovratník
(1978)
V postroji I
No.: 281641Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 16:24
olej, plátno, 2023, 50 x 80 cm, sign. vzadu David Kolovratník 2023
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
David Kolovratník
(1978)
Postroj
No.: 281642Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 16:25
olej, plátno, 2023, 70 x 50 cm, sign. vzadu David Kolovratník 2023