Karel Laštovka

(1938-1986)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    Lighthouse of Love II

    No.: 19690

    Auction price: 75.000 CZK (3.000 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    oil on canvas , 99 x 69 cm, signed lower/right Laštovka, frame , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 75.000 CZK (3.000 €)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    Pták

    No.: 211793

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 04. 2020 14:36

    litografie, 1977, 10,3 x 10,3 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, PF 1978, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    Sen

    No.: 233092

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2020 16:07

    lithography , 49,5 x 61 cm, signed lower/right K. Laštovka, no. 12/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)