Radim Malát

(1930-1997)

  • Radim Malát

    (1930-1997)

    No.: 586

    Auction price: 80.000 CZK (3.200 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 10:29

    olej, plátno, 1960, 50 x 70 cm, sign. LN Malát 60, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman and K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of the group Radar

    Current price: 80.000 CZK (3.200 €)

  • Radim Malát

    (1930-1997)

    U nemocného

    No.: 826

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 14:29

    tuš, papír, 1950, 41,5 x 50 cm, datováno LD 50, zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír, na papíře, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman and K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of the group Radar

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Radim Malát

    (1930-1997)

    Dialog I.

    No.: 19673

    Auction price: 65.000 CZK (2.600 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    kombinovaná technika, sololit, 1969, 64,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. DU Malát 69, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman and K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of the group Radar

    Current price: 65.000 CZK (2.600 €)

  • Radim Malát

    (1930-1997)

    Město s jeřábem

    No.: 19671

    Auction price: 45.000 CZK (1.800 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    oil on canvas, 1963, 70 x 50 cm, signed upper/right Malát 63, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman and K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of the group Radar

    Current price: 45.000 CZK (1.800 €)