-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Maska
No.: 279006Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 07. 05. 2024 15:22
litografie, 1993, 10,6 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 56/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Profil
No.: 279007Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 07. 05. 2024 15:24
litografie, 1994, 10,7 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 94, č. 45/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Hlava
No.: 279008Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 07. 05. 2024 15:26
litografie, 1994, 10,7 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU JKavan 94, č. 48/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Sova
No.: 278838Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 14:34
litografie, 1983, 21,8 x 15 cm, sign. DU JKavan 83, č. 44/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Hlava ryba
No.: 281195Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 15:04
litografie, 1991, 10,3 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU JKavan 91, č. 68/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Postavy
No.: 281196Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 15:06
litografie, 1991, 10,2 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU JKavan 91, č. 70/160, drobná skvrna na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Masky
No.: 281197Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 15:08
litografie, 1993, 10,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 52/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jan Kavan
(1947)
Maska
No.: 281198Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 15:10
litografie, 1993, 10,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU JKavan 93, č. 82/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED