• Jaroslava Severová

    Vrstvy 2 body

    No.: 1184

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:44

    počítačová grafika, 2001, 27 x 26 cm, sign.. PD J.Severová 2001, č.36/60, the disciple of prof. J. Hornik and V. Tittelbach at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, California Society of Printmakers, the group Geometrie

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Michal Singer

    Akt v ateliéru

    No.: 1185

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:45

    litografie, 2009, 52,5 x 69 cm, sign. LU Singer 09, č. 6/100, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Zbyšek Sion

    Tanec

    No.: 1186

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:46

    litografie, 2010, 37,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Zbyšek Sion 2010, rám, č. 21/100, the disciple of prof. J. Brukner at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, J. Vodrazka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. J. Hornik and K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The New Ass…

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Dalibor Smutný

    (1964)

    Noc

    No.: 1187

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:47

    mezotinta, 2012, 14,8 x 14,3 cm, sign. PD. D. Smutný, č. 8/40, na papíře mimo tisk nepatrně zažloulé skvrnky, , the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Souček

    Rybář

    No.: 1188

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:48

    akvatinta, 23,5 x 18 cm, rám

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Strom

    No.: 1189

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:49

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 1981, 24,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD J. Souček 81, č. 7/60, zezadu na papíru autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Emma Srncová

    Skoro svatá rodina

    No.: 1190

    Auction price: 8.200 CZK (328 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:50

    litografie, 2017, 42,6 x 54,3 cm, sign. PD Emma Srncová 2017, č. 34/99

    Current price: 8.200 CZK (328 €)

  • Jan T. Strýček

    Oko

    No.: 1191

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:51

    lept, 1976, 20 x 30 cm, sign. PD Strýček 76, č. 1/70

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933)

    EXL VS

    No.: 1192

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:52

    litografie, 12,2 x 10 cm, sign. DU VladSuchánek, č. 28/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Ass…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Slunce

    No.: 1193

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:53

    barevný lept, 11,5 x 10 cm, sign. DU P. Sukdolák, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Ryba

    No.: 1194

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:54

    lept, 15 x 25 cm, sign. PD Synecká, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and Nove sdruzeni

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Šerých

    (1928-2014)

    Svatý

    No.: 1195

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:55

    lept, 2012, 15,2 x 10,3 cm, sign. PD J. Šerých, č. 39/100, , studied at the atelier of prof. V. Vorlicek and J. Kirchner at The Tertiary School of Applied Arts in Jablonec nad Nisou and The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Turnov, the disciple of prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, …

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Miroslav Štolfa

    (1930-2018)

    Stříbrná kompozice

    No.: 1196

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:56

    linoryt, 26,5 x 27,5 cm, lehce pokrčený papír,

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    No.: 1197

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:57

    ocelorytina, 19,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, pasparta, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Josef Vaic

    (1884)

    Břízy u potůčka

    No.: 1198

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:58

    lept, 32 x 21 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, papír lehce zažloutlý a lehce pokrčen,

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Samota v okně

    No.: 1199

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 17:59

    litografie, 2004, 56 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 5/50, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Lenka Vilhelmová

    Kyvadlo II.

    No.: 1200

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:00

    graf. mezzotinta, 2001, 15 x 20 cm, sign. PD Vilhelmova L. 2001, č. 12/25/50

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • František Vlach

    Commedia dell´arte III.

    No.: 1201

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:01

    litografie, 1998, 24 x 16 cm, sign. PD Vlach 98, rám, č. 13/75

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Magdaléna Vovsová

    (1912-1998)

    No.: 1202

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:02

    sítotisk, 2001, 25 x 10 cm, sign. DU Magdalena Vovsova 01, č. 36/60

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Ondřej Vyhnánek

    (1983)

    Šťastná česká rodinka

    No.: 1203

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:03

    serigrafie, 2017, 45 x 45 cm, sign. PD Vyhnánek 2017, č. 16/35

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • P. Zdeněk

    Torzo

    No.: 1204

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:04

    olej, monotyp, 14 x 10 cm, sign. DU P. Zdeněk, rám

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • P. Zdeněk

    Zelená krajina

    No.: 1205

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:05

    olej, monotyp, 14 x 10 cm, sign. LD P. Zdeněk, rám

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 1206

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:06

    litografie, 2009, 34,2 x 44 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka II.

    No.: 1207

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:07

    litografie, 2009, 34 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V zajetí kudlanky

    No.: 1208

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:08

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvojice

    No.: 1209

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:09

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 38 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V běhu

    No.: 1210

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:10

    litografie, 2010, 31,5 x 42 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě ženy

    No.: 1211

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:11

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 50 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Trojice

    No.: 1212

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:12

    litografie, 2010, 28 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Muž

    No.: 1213

    Planned termination: 13. 12. 2019 18:13

    litografie, 2010, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15