Tomáš Švéda
Pohled na Prahu
No.: 281249Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 06. 05. 2024 15:26
litografie, 1977, 50,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD T. Švéda 77, pasparta, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association…
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Tomáš Švéda
Z Vrtbovské zahrady
No.: 281250Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 06. 05. 2024 15:28
litografie, 40,5 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Švéda, pasparta, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association of …
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Tomáš Švéda
No.: 281272Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Planned termination: 06. 05. 2024 15:38
etching, aquatint, 1975, 61 x 45,5 cm, signed lower/right Tomáš Švéda 75, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association…
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)