Josef Dlabal

(1920-2004)

provenance: from the artist´s inheritance, slightly damaged in margins, he works with painters A. Doležal and L. Musil, his biggest success was noted in Japan

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Lodě v zálivu

    No.: 243339

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:12

    olej, plátno, 16,6 x 24,2 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Vchod obrostlý růžemi

    No.: 243340

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:14

    olej, papír, 15,6 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, v levo dole kousek rohu papíru utržen, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Zámek Červená Lhota

    No.: 243341

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:16

    olej, karton, 11,7 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, na spodním okraji na jednom místě nepatrně odřená malba, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Západ slunce nad Lipnem

    No.: 243342

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:18

    olej, plátno, 11,8 x 23,7 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, DU: Lipno, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Antické ruiny

    No.: 243343

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:20

    olej, karton, 15,9 x 26 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Siena

    No.: 243344

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:22

    olej, karton, 21,4 x 15,1 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, PD Siena, ohnuté rohy papíru, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Velkoměsto

    No.: 243345

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:24

    olej, papír, 21,6 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    No.: 243346

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:26

    olej, papír, 14 x 12 cm, sign. DU J. Dlabal, nepatrně odřená malba na levém dolním rohu, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    No.: 243347

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:28

    olej, plátno, 13 x 12,6 cm, sign. DU J. Dlabal, na pravém okraji lehce ušpiněno, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Zátiší s jablky a vínem

    No.: 243348

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:30

    olej, plátno, 13,9 x 18,4 cm, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Dům

    No.: 244367

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 04. 2020 11:05

    olej, karton, 41,7 x 58,3 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, při okrajích poškozeno, worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Kytice růží

    No.: 243710

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 19:02

    olej, plátno, 16,8 x 15,7 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Zátiší s melounem

    No.: 243711

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 19:04

    olej, plátno, 11 x 23,8 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, na pravém okraji plátno otřepeno, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Karlštejn

    No.: 243701

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 23:52

    olej, plátno, 15,3 x 10,3 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, LD Karlštejn, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Horský potok

    No.: 243702

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 23:54

    olej, karton, 13,5 x 12,1 cm, sign. DU J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Píseční hrad

    No.: 243703

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 23:56

    olej, papír, 10,9 x 19,9 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, u spodního okraje na několika místech malba odřená, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Paříž

    No.: 243704

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 04. 2020 23:58

    olej, papír, 10 x 14 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, LD Paris, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Roma Caracall

    No.: 243705

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 05. 2020 00:00

    olej, papír, 10,8 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Dlabal, LD Roma Caracall, pravý horní roh lehce natržen; v levo dole chybí malý kousek rohu papíru, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Las Palmas

    No.: 243706

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 05. 2020 00:02

    olej, plátno, 10,1 x 15 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, LD Los Palmas, na pravém okraji malba lehce odřená, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Plachetnice ve Vídni

    No.: 243707

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 05. 2020 00:04

    olej, papír, 10 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, LD Wien, v levo dole na rohu utržen kousek papíru, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Obří důl

    No.: 243708

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 05. 2020 00:06

    olej, papír, 13 x 15 cm, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Kytice růží

    No.: 243709

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 05. 2020 00:08

    olej, plátno, 13 x 17 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)