Radek Pilař

(1931-1993)

  • Radek Pilař

    (1931-1993)

    Letící mužíček

    No.: 244319

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 16:57

    litografie, 1979, p. 13,5 cm, sign. LD Radek Pilař 79, pasparta, č. 3/50, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)